Statistics of Wolf Codera

clarinet, saxophone
Auftritte ab Duobesetzung, Gage ab EUR 2000, - zzgl. MwSt.
Aktuelle Projekte:
WOLF CODERAs SESSION POSSIBLE
Wolf Codera Goes Gospel
Wolf Codera Goes Choral
Wolf Codera Goes Meditation
Wolf Codera Goes Christmas
CODERAs Chill-In Zone Luz del Mar Lounge
monthpageviews
October 2026534
September 20261,133
August 2026672
July 2026442
June 2026632
May 20262,037
April 20261,237
March 2026646
February 2026373
January 2026498
December 2025753
November 2025841
October 2025818
September 20251,377
August 20251,393
July 2025917
June 2025368
May 2025391
April 2025444
March 2025730
February 2025369
January 2025537
December 2024334
November 2024370
October 2024636

We use cookies and analysis tools. This is how we ensure that our website looks and works well. Detailed information can be found in the privacy policy.

OK