We're missing something on this page: date of birth. Can you help us?yes

Statistics of Brigitte Angerhausen

Brigitte Angerhausen
piano
Definitely contemporary – between jazz and classical music – the expressive pianist and composer Brigitte Angerhausen creates a world of deep emotions thus developing a very personal magic spell.
Strong melodies telling beautiful stories and creating special atmospheres.
Instrumentation: Sax, Piano, Bass, Drums.
Brigitte Angerhausen
monthpageviews
April 2024164
March 2024305
February 2024525
January 20241,272
December 2023276
November 2023216
October 2023352
September 2023381
August 2023433
July 2023661
June 2023535
May 2023417
April 2023149
March 2023218
February 202389
January 2023164
December 2022147
November 2022143
October 2022137
September 2022103
August 2022182
July 2022185
June 2022253
May 2022152
April 2022113

We use cookies and analysis tools. This is how we ensure that our website looks and works well. Detailed information can be found in the privacy policy.

OK