We're missing some data on this page: email, website. Can you help us?yes

Statistics of ZoZo

ZoZo
The hungarian-german Jazz quartet ZOZO was founded in 2010 by guitarists/composers Tibor Eichinger and Stefan Varga (West and east). The debut CD 'Squared' with Csaba Gavallér (dr) and István Megyaszay (b) was released on rec/odds in 2011.
ZoZo
monthpageviews
April 2024202
March 2024449
February 2024598
January 20241,461
December 2023409
November 2023307
October 2023421
September 2023384
August 2023457
July 2023642
June 2023764
May 2023551
April 2023190
March 2023239
February 2023120
January 2023254
December 2022130
November 2022189
October 2022195
September 2022119
August 2022284
July 202293
June 2022198
May 2022132
April 2022153

We use cookies and analysis tools. This is how we ensure that our website looks and works well. Detailed information can be found in the privacy policy.

OK