We're missing some data on this page: email, website. Can you help us?yes

statistics of Bürgerzentrum Nippes Altenberger Hof

Mauenheimer Straße 92
Germany
monthpageviews
October 20261,493
September 20261,855
August 2026340
July 2026263
June 2026381
May 2026989
April 2026557
March 2026385
February 2026241
January 2026308
December 2025469
November 2025513
October 2025495
September 20253,115
August 20253,859
July 20251,864
June 2025691
May 2025780
April 2025905
March 20251,152
February 2025592
January 2025679
December 2024472
November 2024414
October 2024717

We use cookies and analysis tools. This is how we ensure that our website looks and works well. Detailed information can be found in the privacy policy.

OK