Statistics of Maciej Flaczynski

Maciej Flaczynski
Jazz Gitarre, synthesizer, keyboard
Maciej Flaczynski (DJ Konik Morski) - jazz musician and composer from Poznan in Poland. He plays jazz and soul music as jazz guitarist with vocalist Ewa Nawrot, Paulina Lesna, Magdalena Cichocka and with his jazz band HOLOFONY, Zezz Kwartet, GENTLE JAZZ TRIO, r'n'b-soul-groove band Fancy Group, jazz-blues band Reed Vibration (Krzysztof Gaszewski - reed).
Maciej Flaczynski
monthpageviews
October 2026464
September 2026937
August 2026473
July 2026384
June 2026419
May 20261,486
April 2026710
March 2026599
February 2026318
January 2026416
December 2025468
November 2025801
October 2025481
September 2025931
August 20251,033
July 2025656
June 2025309
May 2025340
April 2025326
March 2025582
February 2025277
January 2025410
December 2024204
November 2024275
October 2024450

We use cookies and analysis tools. This is how we ensure that our website looks and works well. Detailed information can be found in the privacy policy.

OK