Statistics of Didi Spatz

Didi Spatz
guitar, Blues Harp, Didgerido
Didi Spatz, Weltmusiker und Musikschullehrer in seiner eigenen Weltmusikschule 'Liederspatzen'
Nationale und internationale Auftritte als Blues Harp Spieler und Gitarrist
Gitarre, Bass, Percussion, Gesang, Blues Harp, Didgeridoo
Didi Spatz
monthpageviews
October 2026706
September 20261,062
August 2026779
July 2026501
June 2026665
May 20261,906
April 20261,124
March 2026688
February 2026445
January 2026630
December 2025726
November 20251,125
October 2025786
September 20251,311
August 20251,434
July 2025710
June 2025437
May 2025424
April 2025411
March 2025721
February 2025373
January 2025508
December 2024275
November 2024287
October 2024608

We use cookies and analysis tools. This is how we ensure that our website looks and works well. Detailed information can be found in the privacy policy.

OK