Statistics of Diana Krall

Diana Krall
vocals, piano
Diana Krall
monthpageviews
May 20243,155
April 20245,196
March 20245,030
February 202411,914
January 202412,472
December 20231,694
November 20231,235
October 20231,926
September 20231,810
August 20232,538
July 20233,312
June 20233,679
May 20236,907
April 20235,585
March 20236,833
February 20234,910
January 20237,525
December 20228,443
November 20225,660
October 2022903
September 20221,020
August 20221,870
July 20221,082
June 2022893
May 2022810

We use cookies and analysis tools. This is how we ensure that our website looks and works well. Detailed information can be found in the privacy policy.

OK