We're missing some data on this page: email, website, date of birth. Can you help us?yes

Statistics of Julia Wendel

Julia Wendel
vocals
Julia Wendel
monthpageviews
October 2026269
September 2026845
August 2026531
July 2026396
June 2026462
May 20261,577
April 2026719
March 2026581
February 2026402
January 2026418
December 2025494
November 2025709
October 2025489
September 20251,086
August 20251,112
July 2025693
June 2025362
May 2025248
April 2025250
March 2025590
February 2025260
January 2025354
December 2024264
November 2024249
October 2024473

We use cookies and analysis tools. This is how we ensure that our website looks and works well. Detailed information can be found in the privacy policy.

OK