We're missing some data on this page: email, website, date of birth. Can you help us?yes

Statistics of Geir Lysne

Geir Lysne
Composer, Bandleader
Geir Lysne
monthpageviews
October 2026520
September 2026785
August 2026560
July 2026404
June 2026398
May 20261,594
April 2026866
March 2026563
February 2026325
January 2026410
December 2025589
November 2025743
October 2025507
September 20251,012
August 20251,040
July 2025697
June 2025311
May 2025307
April 2025280
March 2025522
February 2025286
January 2025366
December 2024197
November 2024227
October 2024403

We use cookies and analysis tools. This is how we ensure that our website looks and works well. Detailed information can be found in the privacy policy.

OK