We're missing something on this page: date of birth. Can you help us?yes

Statistics of Tanja Wirz

guitar, Ukulele, Cajon, percussion, clarinet, vocals
monthpageviews
October 2026617
September 2026858
August 2026546
July 2026420
June 2026483
May 20261,586
April 2026801
March 20261,352
February 20261,658
January 20261,721
December 20252,332
November 20252,504
October 20251,269
September 20251,033
August 20252,414
July 20252,233
June 2025904
May 2025799
April 2025978
March 20251,343
February 2025692
January 2025858
December 2024527
November 2024577
October 2024594

We use cookies and analysis tools. This is how we ensure that our website looks and works well. Detailed information can be found in the privacy policy.

OK