statistics of Villingen-Schwenningen

Baden-Württemberg, Germany
monthpageviews
May 2024314
April 20241,868
March 20242,414
February 20244,361
January 20243,325
December 2023611
November 2023697
October 2023732
September 2023543
August 2023727
July 20231,335
June 20231,469
May 2023961
April 20231,027
March 2023567
February 2023185
January 2023291
December 2022266
November 2022265
October 2022228
September 2022213
August 2022402
July 2022254
June 2022222
May 2022151

We use cookies and analysis tools. This is how we ensure that our website looks and works well. Detailed information can be found in the privacy policy.

OK