statistics of Putbus

Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Germany
There are currently 2 jazz concerts registered in Putbus, and there is another jazz concert in the Putbus area.
monthpageviews
October 20261,376
September 20261,413
August 2026370
July 2026230
June 2026288
May 20261,032
April 2026563
March 2026360
February 2026237
January 2026235
December 2025313
November 2025469
October 2025379
September 2025682
August 2025708
July 2025424
June 2025205
May 2025232
April 2025199
March 2025375
February 2025213
January 2025202
December 2024151
November 2024158
October 2024228

We use cookies and analysis tools. This is how we ensure that our website looks and works well. Detailed information can be found in the privacy policy.

OK