Statistiken von Terell Stafford

Terell Stafford
Trompete
Terell Stafford, acclaimed trumpet player based in New York, has been hailed as “one of the great players of our time, a fabulous trumpet player” by piano legend McCoy Tyner. Stafford is recognized as an incredibly gifted and versatile player, he combines a deep love of melody with his own brand of spirited and adventurous lyricism. Stafford’s exceptionally expressive and well defined musical talent allows him to dance in and around the rich trumpet tradition of his predecessors while making his own inroads.
Terell Stafford
MonatSeitenaufrufe
Mai 20242.142
April 20241.634
März 2024708
Februar 20241.072
Januar 20242.725
Dezember 2023616
November 2023487
Oktober 2023686
September 2023782
August 2023990
Juli 20231.251
Juni 20231.431
Mai 2023893
April 2023328
März 2023436
Februar 2023335
Januar 2023391
Dezember 2022511
November 2022397
Oktober 2022305
September 2022453
August 2022608
Juli 2022471
Juni 2022335
Mai 2022336

Wir setzen Cookies und Analyse-Tools ein. So stellen wir sicher, dass unsere Webseite gut aussieht und funktioniert. Detaillierte Informationen findest Du in der Datenschutzerklärung.

OK